Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
18
7
3
8
8913
: 8584
329
509
: 467
42
142
: 119
23
17
: 19
Spiele:
.
.
11536
20.09.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:2
gewonnen
11539
18.09.2017
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
5:10
gewonnen
11546
27.09.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:0
gewonnen
11551
12.10.2017
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:4
verloren
11556
18.10.2017
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
3:10
gewonnen
11561
08.11.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
9:9
gleichstand
11564
13.11.2017
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:6
verloren
11570
22.11.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
9:9
gleichstand
11575
29.11.2017
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
6:10
verloren
11580
28.02.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
1:10
gewonnen
11586
17.01.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
7:10
verloren
11590
27.02.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
1:10
gewonnen
11596
07.03.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
Grünheider SV II
3:10
verloren
11601
14.03.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
10:0
gewonnen
11604
10.04.2018
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:4
verloren
11611
18.04.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
9:9
gleichstand
11617
04.05.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:7
verloren
11619
07.05.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:8
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Rainer Schmädicke
2296
: 1618
678
170
: 52
118
27
: 3
26
: 4
53
: 7
46
Andreas Gräf
410
: 342
68
27
: 14
13
8
: 3
0
: 0
8
: 3
5
Joachim Baldermann
1780
: 1842
-62
93
: 108
-15
14
: 15
11
: 12
25
: 27
-2
Annika Zickerick
74
: 136
-62
3
: 10
-7
0
: 0
1
: 3
1
: 3
-2
Annette Zickerick
1555
: 1673
-118
78
: 102
-24
9
: 12
10
: 17
19
: 29
-10
André Zickerick
1532
: 1790
-258
65
: 118
-53
6
: 17
9
: 18
15
: 35
-20
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Rainer Schmädicke / Joachim Baldermann
582
: 448
134
41
: 17
24
8
: 1
5
: 1
13
: 2
11
Joachim Baldermann / Annette Zickerick
46
: 53
-7
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Rainer Schmädicke / Annette Zickerick
75
: 76
-1
4
: 4
0
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Joachim Baldermann / André Zickerick
33
: 43
-10
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Rainer Schmädicke / André Zickerick
22
: 33
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
André Zickerick / Andreas Gräf
21
: 35
-14
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
André Zickerick / Annika Zickerick
9
: 33
-24
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
André Zickerick / Annette Zickerick
478
: 462
16
24
: 28
-4
2
: 6
4
: 2
6
: 8
-2
© TT-Erkner.de